Chacara Monte Alegre Villa
Situated around a 25-minute walk from the Blue Bar Waterfall, Chacara Monte Alegre Villa Bonito entices guests to explore various tourist attractions in the area.
If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out the Owl's Burrow in proximity to this holiday home.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 08:00 until 18:00
Check-out: until 08:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Chacara Monte Alegre Villa?
Guests of Chacara Monte Alegre Villa can park their vehicle at private parking. - ❓
Is Chacara Monte Alegre Villa furnished with a kitchen?
A fully-fitted kitchen is part of the amenities available at Chacara Monte Alegre Villa. - ❓
Who are the most regular guests at Chacara Monte Alegre Villa?
Although Chacara Monte Alegre Villa is especially loved by business guests, all guests are welcome. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this holiday home?
Guests can stay at this holiday home with their petss. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Chacara Monte Alegre Villa?
Guests staying at Chacara Monte Alegre Villa can easily access Cachoeira Barra Azul and Toca da Coruja, located approximately 25 minutes' walk from the property and 0.8 km away respectively.